HUNTERS CONSULTING LTD, Buxted

HUNTERS CONSULTING LTD
Hunters Howbourne Lane
TN22 4QD Buxted
East Sussex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HUNTERS CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
HUNTERS HOWBOURNE LANE, TN22 4QD, BUXTED, EAST SUSSEX
Company Number
08614937
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/03/2015 - SPZ LAW LTD
30/09/2013 - PRINCIPAL LAW LTD
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HUNTERS CONSULTING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HEMPSTEAD OAST, HEMPSTEAD LANE
    TN22 3DL  Uckfield
  2. P.r.s
    3.03 mi
    Details
    75, High Street
    TN22 1AP  Uckfield
  3. Bird in Eye Hill, Framfield Road
    TN22 5HA  Framfield
  4. Unit B2, Bird in Eye Hill
    TN22 5HA  Framfield
  5. Blue Cedar Harlequin Lane
    TN6 1HT  Crowborough
  6. 121 High Street
    TN22 1RN  Uckfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies